Log In
Field Schedule
« May 2018 »
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
5:00pm - Field A- Holstein- practice
6:30pm - GAME Field D- Babel GFMinor- CONCESSION
6:30pm - GAME Field B- Martin GG-
6:30pm - Field C- Kulwicki
2
4:00pm - GAME Field A- MHS Freshman- game
6:30pm - Field A- McDonald A- GAME
6:30pm - Field B- Thomas A- GAME
6:32pm - Field C- Hensley B- GAME
6:33pm - Field D- Tomasheski B- CONCESSION
3
2:48pm - ******FIELDS CLOSED*****
6:00pm - Field A- Babel
6:30pm - Field D- Thomas I- CONCESSION
6:30pm - Field C- McBride HH- GAME
6:30pm - Field B- Stout H- GAME
4
2:48pm - ******FIELDS CLOSED*****
6:00pm - Field C- Coon
6:00pm - Field B- McBride
6:00pm - Field A- Martin
6:30pm - Field D- Kulwicki B- CONCESSION
5
9:00am - Field B- Miscuda
9:00am - Field C- Stout
12:00pm - GAME Field D- MHS JV- game
1:00pm - Field C- Seel
4:00pm - Field A- Coon I- CONCESSION
6:30pm - Field C- Nichols GFMinor- GAME
6:30pm - Field D- Herron GFMajor- GAME
6:30pm - Field B- Stout BFMinor- GAME
6
4:00pm - Field C- Kulwicki
5:00pm - Field A- Nichols
6:00pm - Field D- Tomasheski
6:00pm - Field C- Babel
7
4:00pm - GAME Field D- MHS JV- game
6:00pm - Field D- Martin
6:30pm - Field A- Stout H- CONCESSION
6:30pm - Field B- Miscuda F- GAME
6:30pm - Field C- McBride HH- GAME
8
4:00pm - Field D- MHS JV- GAME
5:00pm - Field B- Holstein
6:30pm - Field A- Martin GG- CONCESSION
6:30pm - Field C- Kulwicki
9
6:00pm - Field B- Nichols
6:00pm - Field C- Miscuda
6:30pm - Field D- Rozanski A- CONCESSION
6:30pm - Field A- Coon I- GAME
10
6:30pm - Field D- Herron GFMajor- CONCESSION
6:30pm - Field B- Stout H- GAME
6:30pm - Field C- Rozanski A- GAME
6:30pm - Field A- Thomas I- GAME
11
4:30pm - Field D- MHS JV- GAME
6:00pm - Field C- Coon
6:00pm - Field B- McBride
6:30pm - Field A- Stout H- CONCESSION
12
9:00am - Field B- Miscuda
9:00am - Field C- Stout
1:00pm - Field D- Seel
4:00pm - GAMES CANCELED due to Fields
6:30pm - Field D- Rozanski BFMinor- CONCESSION
6:30pm - Field C- Holstein I- GAME
13
4:00pm - Field C- Kulwicki
5:00pm - Field A- Nichols
6:00pm - Field C- Babel
6:00pm - Field D- Tomasheski
14
2:48pm - ******FIELDS CLOSED*****
6:30pm - Field A- McBride HH- GAME
6:30pm - Field B- McDonald A- GAME
6:30pm - Field C- Kulwicki B- GAME
6:30pm - Field D- Thomas A- CONCESSION
15
2:48pm - ******FIELDS CLOSED*****
4:00pm - Field D- MHS JV- GAME
5:00pm - Field A- Holstein
6:30pm - Field D- Seel C- CONCESSION
6:30pm - Field B- Martin GG- GAME
6:30pm - Field C- Thomas A- GAME
16
6:00pm - Field A- Miscuda
6:30pm - Field D- Tomasheski B- CONCESSION
6:30pm - Field C- McBride HH- GAME
17
5:30pm - Field A- Herron
6:00pm - Field C- Babel
6:30pm - Field B- Miscuda F- GAME
6:30pm - Field D- McBride HH- CONCESSION
18
6:00pm - Field B- McBride
6:00pm - Field C- Coon
6:30pm - Field D- Stout H- CONCESSION
19
9:00am - Field B- Miscuda
9:00am - Field C- Stout
1:00pm - Field D- Seel
5:01pm - +++++fields closed due to rain and field conditions
6:30pm - Field A- Coon I- GAME
6:30pm - Field B- Thomas I- GAME
6:33pm - Field D- Nichols GFMinor- CONCESSION
6:35pm - Field C- Babel GFMajor- GAME
20
4:00pm - Field C- Kulwicki
5:00pm - Field A- Nichols
6:00pm - Field C- Babel
6:00pm - Field D- Tomasheski
21
6:29pm - Field A- McDonald A- GAME
6:29pm - Field B- Thomas A- GAME
6:30pm - Field D- Hensley B- CONCESSION
6:30pm - Field C- Kulwicki B- GAME
6:30pm - Belden2- McBride HH- GAME
22
2:48pm - ******FIELDS CLOSED*****
6:30pm - Field B- Martin GG- GAME
6:30pm - Field C- Seel C- GAME
6:30pm - Field D- Herron GFMajor- CONCESSION
6:30pm - Field A- Thomas A- GAME
23
2:48pm - ******FIELDS CLOSED*****
6:30pm - Field B- Stout BFMinor- GAME
6:30pm - Field C- Rozanski BFMinor- GAME
6:30pm - Field D- Holstein I- CONCESSION
6:30pm - Field A- Herron GFMajor- GAME
6:30pm - Belden2- Hensley B- GAME
24
6:30pm - Field A- Miscuda F- CONCESSION
6:30pm - Field B- Stout H- GAME
6:30pm - Field D- Coon I- game
6:30pm - Field C- Nichols GFMinor- GAME
25
6:00pm - Field C- Coon
6:00pm - Field B- McBride
6:30pm - Field D- Rozanski A- CONCESSION
26
9:00am - Field B- Miscuda
9:00am - Field C- Stout
1:00pm - Field D- Seel
6:30pm - Field C- Thomas I- GAME
6:30pm - Field D- Coon I- CONCESSION
27
4:00pm - Field C- Kulwicki
5:00pm - Field A- Nichols
6:00pm - Field C- Babel
6:00pm - Field D- Tomasheski
28
5:00pm - Field D- Seel
6:00pm - Field A- Martin
6:00pm - Field C- Hensley
29
6:30pm - Field A- Babel GFMajor- GAME
6:30pm - Field B- Martin GG- GAME
6:30pm - Field C- Seel C- GAME
6:30pm - Field D- Thomas A- CONCESSION
6:30pm - Belden2- Hensley B- GAME
30
6:30pm - Field D- Kulwicki B- CONCESSION
6:30pm - Field A- Rozanski A- GAME
6:30pm - Field B- Rozanski BFMinor- GAME
6:30pm - Field C- Tomasheski B- GAME
6:30pm - Belden3- Stout BFMinor- GAME
6:30pm - Belden2- Holstein I- GAME
31
6:00pm - Field A- Herron
6:30pm - Field B- McBride HH- GAME
6:30pm - Field C- Seel C- GAME
6:30pm - Field D- Thomas A- CONCESSION