Log In
Reservoir Field Schedule
« May 2024 »
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
4:30pm - practice C Middle School practice
5:00pm - Practice D Weiland Girls 10u
5:00pm - Practice B Girls F Min and Boys H Edwards
5:00pm - Practice A Stevens I and Farm Min
6:30pm - Practice Field D Powell A
2
6:15pm - (B)GAME Boys F Russo
6:15pm - (A)GAME Boys F Bernard
6:30pm - practice D Rozanski 12U
6:30pm - practice C Dulemba 14U
3
6:15pm - (B)GAME Boys G Rozanski
6:15pm - (C)GAME Boys G Wallace
4
2:00pm - (D)GAME Girls Farm Minor Edwards
3:00pm - ###Fields Closed### All Games Canceled
6:15pm - (D)GAME Boys Farm Minor Woody
6:15pm - (B)GAME Boys H Luttman
6:15pm - (C)[[Away GAME]] Boys I Blazek
5
3:00pm - Practice C Stevens
3:30pm - Canceled Scrimmage (D) Faust and Powell
6
6:15pm - (B)GAME Boys HH Reith
6:15pm - (C)GAME Boys H Edwards
6:15pm - (A) GAME Boys F Mariner
6:16pm - ((1)) [[Belden Away]] GAME Boys F Bernard
7
5:00pm - practice B Rozanski G boys
6:00pm - Canceled Scrimmage D Girls 12u Rozanski
6:30pm - practice C Dulemba 14U
8
5:00pm - Practice C Powell A
5:00pm - Practice D Weiland
5:30pm - Practice B Edwards Farm Min
6:00pm - Practice D 12u Rozanski
6:30pm - Practice A Mariner
6:30pm - Practice C-B Stevens I and Farm Min
9
2:00pm - ###Fields Closed### * All Games Canceled *due to fields conditions
6:15pm - (D)GAME Boys HH Graham
6:15pm - (C)GAME Boys HH Reith
6:15pm - (B)GAME Boys H Edwards
6:15pm - Postponed Mariner
6:15pm - ((3)) Belden GAME Girls Farm Maj McMillan
6:16pm - ((1)) Belden GAME Boys F Bernard
10
6:15pm - (B)GAME Boys G Rozanski
6:15pm - ((1)) Belden GAME Boys F Bernard
6:30pm - practice A Dulemba 14U
11
10:00am - #{{12:00 Games Canceled}}#Later games Unknown
12:00pm - CANCELED (D)GAME Girls Farm Minor Edwards
12:00pm - CANCELED(C) Away GAME Girls Farm Maj McMillin
12:30pm - ### All Fields Closed### All games Canceled
3:30pm - * GAME CANCELED*(A)GAME [Double Header] Boys F Bernard
4:00pm - (C)GAME Boys Farm Minor Ramsey
6:15pm - (B)GAME Boys I Stevens
6:15pm - (D) GAME Girls Farm Major Powell
12
9:00am - T Ball practice D Morgan
11:00am - +All Infields CLOSED+ Please stay off
11:30am - Practice C Stevens
1:00pm - Practice C Stevens
13
6:15pm - (B)GAME Boys H Edwards
6:15pm - (C) GAME Boys I, Stevens
6:30pm - (D)GAME Girls 10U Weiland
14
5:00pm - Practice C Rozanski 12u
6:15pm - (D)GAME Girls Farm Major McMillin
6:15pm - (B)GAME Boys G Sheppard
15
5:00pm - Practice A Edwards Farm Min
5:00pm - Practice D Weiland
6:15pm - (C)GAME Boys I Tuttle
6:15pm - (B)GAME Boys I Blazek
6:30pm - Practice A Mariner
6:30pm - Practice D Edwards H
16
6:14pm - {1}{Brush}GAME Boys H Luttman
6:15pm - (D)GAME Girls A Faust
6:15pm - (C)GAME Boys HH Graham
6:15pm - (A)GAME Boys F Bernard
6:15pm - (B)GAME Boys F Mariner
6:16pm - ((2)) Belden GAME Boys HH Reith
6:16pm - ((1)) Belden GAME Boys F Russo
6:30pm - ((3) Belden GAME Girls 10U Weiland
17
6:15pm - (A)GAME Boys G Elbert
6:15pm - (B)GAME Boys G Rozanski
6:15pm - (C) GAME Boys G Sheppard
18
9:00am - D-C (GAMES)T Ball
10:00am - B-C-D (GAMES) T Ball
12:30pm - (D)GAME Girls Farm Minor Edwards
12:30pm - (A) GAME Boys F, Russo
1:00pm - (B)GAME Boys G Rozanski
1:30pm - (C)GAME Girls Farm Minor Stevens
6:15pm - (B)GAME Boys G Sheppard
19
12:00pm - (D) GAME Girls Farm Minor, Stevens
3:00pm - Practice C Stevens
20
6:15pm - (C)GAME Boys HH Graham
6:15pm - (B)GAME Boys H Luttman
6:15pm - (A)GAME Boys F Russo
21
6:15pm - (C)GAME Girls A Powell
6:15pm - (D) GAME Girls Farm Maj McMillan
6:15pm - (B)GAME Boys G Wallace
6:15pm - ((2)) Belden GAME Boys H Luttman
22
6:15pm - (B)GAME Boys I Stevens
6:15pm - (C)GAME Boys I Tuttle
6:15pm - ((1)) Belden GAME Boys I Blazek
6:15pm - (A) GAME Boys G Elbert
6:15pm - (D)GAME Girls Farm Minor Edwards
23
6:14pm - {{3}}{Brush} GAME Girls Farm Major McMillin
6:15pm - {{1}}{Brush} GAME Boys HH Reith
6:15pm - (B)GAME Boys H Luttman
6:15pm - (A)GAME Boys F Russo
6:16pm - (D)GAME Girls 10U Weiland
6:16pm - ((3)) GAME Belden Girls A Faust
6:16pm - ((2))GAME BELDEN Girls A Powell
6:16pm - BELDEN Boys F Mariner Postponed
6:30pm - (C) GAME Girls 14U Dulemba
24
6:15pm - (B)GAME Boys G Elbert
6:15pm - Boys G Sheppard Postponed
6:15pm - (C) GAME Girls Farm Minor Edwards
6:30pm - (D)GAME Girls 14U Dulemba
25
10:00am - (C)GAME Girls Farm Major Powell
6:15pm - (D)GAME Boys Farm Minor Ramsey
6:15pm - (B)GAME Boys I Blazek
26
11:30am - Practice C Stevens
1:00pm - Practice C Stevens
27
28
6:00pm - ((2))GAME Belden Girls 12U Rozanski
6:15pm - (A) GAME Boys F Russo
6:15pm - (B) GAME Boys G Sheppard
6:15pm - ((3)) Belden GAME Boys HH Rieth
6:16pm - ((1)) Belden GAME Boys G Rozanski
6:30pm - (D)GAME Girls 10U Weiland
6:30pm - (C)GAME Girls A Powell
29
6:15am - (A)GAME Boys EE Malone
6:15pm - (C)GAME Boys I Tuttle
6:15pm - (B)[[ Away GAME]] Boys F Mariner Elyria
6:15pm - (2) Belden GAME Girls Farm Minor Edwards
6:15pm - (D) Game Girls Farm Maj Powell
30
5:30pm - ((1-3)) Belden T Ball Two GAMES each Edwards
6:15pm - (D)GAME Boys HH Graham
6:15pm - (C)GAME Boys H Edwards
6:15pm - (B)GAME Boys F Russo
6:15pm - (A)GAME Boys F Mariner
6:15pm - ((2)) Belden GAME Girls Farm Maj McMillan
31
6:15pm - (D)GAME Farm Min Stevens
6:15pm - (C)GAME Boys G Wallace
6:15pm - (B)GAME Boys G Sheppard
6:15pm - (A)GAME Boys EE Malone